Opera News

Opera News App

Meet Scandal Actor Bohang The First Guy To be Hated By All South Africans For Saying "Dumela Seipati

Delight2016
By Delight2016 | self meida writer
Published 5 days ago - 2507 views

Meet Scandal Actor Bohang The First Gut To be Hated By All South Africans For Saying "Dumela Seipati"


If there is one person that Mzansi fans would hate to watch is BG guy the new police. He did not come with good intention but to keep Seipati in preson in her own house.

Bohang recently join Scandal as new ex boyfriend of Seipati. Scandal fans did not hide the fact they his character is boring and they hate him but there are few things they dont know about him.Bohang is a jealous ticking time bomb. I do however appreciate the lessons coming. His fans look forward to the hate tweets directed at Bohang’s character.

BG whose real name is Thabo Gabriel Malema was born 26 December 1985, is a South African actor. He is best known for the roles in the films and television serials: The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency, Single Guys and Strike Back including Gold Diggers-season 1and 2


Mapobane born actor Thabo Malema is an AFDA graduate with a BA degree in Live performances. He is currently furthering his communication and language degree at UNISA.

Much isn't thought about his private life. He keeps fans speculating in regards to whether his wedded or not.The entertainer isn't a very remarkable marketing expert himself. On the off chance that anyway the entertainer is hitched he is doing a very great job at staying quiet about it

Content created and supplied by: Delight2016 (via Opera News )

Opera News is a free to use platform and the views and opinions expressed herein are solely those of the author and do not represent, reflect or express the views of Opera News. Any/all written content and images displayed are provided by the blogger/author, appear herein as submitted by the blogger/author and are unedited by Opera News. Opera News does not consent to nor does it condone the posting of any content that violates the rights (including the copyrights) of any third party, nor content that may malign, inter alia, any religion, ethnic group, organization, gender, company, or individual. Opera News furthermore does not condone the use of our platform for the purposes encouraging/endorsing hate speech, violation of human rights and/or utterances of a defamatory nature. If the content contained herein violates any of your rights, including those of copyright, and/or violates any the above mentioned factors, you are requested to immediately notify us using via the following email address operanews-external(at)opera.com and/or report the article using the available reporting functionality built into our Platform

YOU MAY LIKE

Keeping Natural Gas Clean And Available

2 minutes ago

0 🔥

Keeping Natural Gas Clean And Available

How to be MORE PRODUCTIVE and STOP PROCRASTINATING.

2 minutes ago

0 🔥

How to be MORE PRODUCTIVE and STOP PROCRASTINATING.

Attention guys, away with Muti and attract women with these guidelines and tricks!

10 minutes ago

1 🔥

Attention guys, away with Muti and attract women with these guidelines and tricks!

Things to do to prevent him from cheating!

20 minutes ago

2 🔥

Things to do to prevent him from cheating!

Male seahorses give birth to their offspring

7 hours ago

2 🔥

Male seahorses give birth to their offspring

5 ways to keep spiders out of your bed

7 hours ago

19 🔥

5 ways to keep spiders out of your bed

Three things to remember on your first date when you trust easily : opinion

7 hours ago

4 🔥

Three things to remember on your first date when you trust easily : opinion

This Black Woman Want to turn Herself to a White Woman- See What Happened to Her Body

7 hours ago

2 🔥

This Black Woman Want to turn Herself to a White Woman- See What Happened to Her Body

How hot is Drake's baby mama

8 hours ago

42 🔥

How hot is Drake's baby mama

AKA: The ANC Are Bunch of Looters

8 hours ago

355 🔥

AKA: The ANC Are Bunch of Looters

COMMENTS